XPON ONU SFP Sticker
XPON ONU SFP Sticker
  • Carregar imagem no visualizador da galeria, XPON ONU SFP Sticker
  • Carregar imagem no visualizador da galeria, XPON ONU SFP Sticker

XPON ONU SFP Sticker

Preço normal
Preço promocional
Preço normal
Esgotado
Preço unitário
por 

Model No.:FVPN-GSTK100

Overview

  • With single fiber bidirectional data link GPON and EPON MAC capabilities
  • SC/PC fiber optic interface, plug and play without configuration
  • The transmitter is in 1310nm burst mode and the receiver is in 1490nm APD TIA continuous mode
  • Digital Diagnostic Function (DDM)
  • Compatible with the SFP MSA
  • Low electromagnetic interference and excellent ESD protection
Model No. FVPN-GSTK100
OVERVIEW With single fiber bidirectional data link GPON and EPON MAC capabilities
SC/PC fiber optic interface, plug and play without configuration
The transmitter is in 1310nm burst mode and the receiver is in 1490nm APD TIA continuous mode
Digital Diagnostic Function (DDM)
Compatible with the SFP MSA
Low electromagnetic interference and excellent ESD protection
Features Single fiber bi-directional data links GPON ONU and application with GPON MAC function.
1310nm DFB burst mode transmitter, 1490nm TlA continuous mode receiver
Single 3.3V power supply
Digital diagnostic monitor interface
SFP MSA compliance
Low EMl and excellent ESD protection
Class l laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
RoHS compliance
Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA)
Complies with ITUT-T G.984.2,G.984.2 Amendment 1
Complies with ITUT G.988 ONU management and control interface (OMCI) specification
Specification GPON Data Rate: 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps
EPON Data Rate: 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps
Wavelength T*1310/RX1490
Laser: DFB
Interface: SC
Model: Adaptive EPON/GPON
Receiving Sensitivity:<=-28dbm